獎項

2023-2024

 

75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

P.6 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Second 6A WONG YEE TAK

 

第七十五屆香港學校朗誦節

小學三、四年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 3D 黃言德
小學三、四年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 3B 潘瑋翹
小學一年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 季軍 1C 關靖渝
小學三、四年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 3D 楊詩涵
小學三年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 季軍 3D 楊詩涵
粵語説故事比賽 季軍 3D 楊詩涵
小學三、四年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 4A 冼宏昇

 

The 11th Hong Kong International Youth Performance Arts Festival and Music Competition Hong Kong District Preliminary Round

Di Age Group Junior Class A Third Place 6A NG TSZ WANG

 

向老師致敬2023田四格漫畫創作比賽

小四至小六 優異獎 5E LAU YU SUM DAVON

 

International Coding Elite Challenge 2023-24 CodeCombat HK-MO-TW Grand Final

Primary school First Runner-up 6B LI NGA TIN CHELSEY
Primary school Champion 6B LI NGA TIN CHELSEY
Primary school Champion 6B LI NGA TIN CHELSEY

 

第十一屆HKYPA香港國際朗誦及故事演講大賽2023

普通話詩詞獨誦第75屆校際朗誦節參賽組別
(P1-P2女子組)
冠軍 2D 黃念慈

 

2023-24年度九龍區小學校際圍棋團體精英賽

高小組 第五名 3D HO KEI FUNG
高小組 第五名 4C OR PAK YU BRYAN
高小組 第五名 4A LEE LONG HEI
高小組 第十三名 5D YEUNG HEI NAM
高小組 第十三名 2D KO TSZ CHUN
高小組 第十三名 4B TSANG CHUN YAT
高小組 第十四名 3A WU HUI TSUN
高小組 第十四名 4E LEE TSZ YING
高小組 第十四名 1A WONG ON YIU HAYLEY

 

第六屆楊士海盃全港學界圍棋大會賽2023

  小學團體精英獎 4D LAM YAT HEI
  5E YU CHING LUNG
  4A LEE LONG HEI
  1B LEE PAK HEI
  3D HO KEI FUNG
  2E YU LEUNG HEI
  4E LEE TSZ YING
  2C POON HOI LOK HOWIE
  2D TANG PAK HIN
  2D CHAN CHING YIN
  2A CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA
  3E MOK YAN HON MARVIN
  4A LO YIK SEN
  2B CHIU WANG FUNG
  6E MAK PUI SEN
  4B TSANG CHUN YAT
  1B WONG HO HIN
  3A WU HUI TSUN
  1A WONG ON YIU HAYLEY
  2B CHENG CHEUK NAM
  5D YEUNG HEI NAM
  4C OR PAK YU BRYAN
  全場最佳團體獎 1A WONG ON YIU HAYLEY
  1B LEE PAK HEI
  1B WONG HO HIN
  2A CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA
  2B CHIU WANG FUNG
  2B CHENG CHEUK NAM
  2C POON HOI LOK HOWIE
  2D TANG PAK HIN
  2D CHAN CHING YIN
  2E YU LEUNG HEI
  3A WU HUI TSUN
  3D HO KEI FUNG
  3E MOK YAN HON MARVIN
  4A LEE LONG HEI
  4A LO YIK SEN
  4B TSANG CHUN YAT
  4C OR PAK YU BRYAN
  4D LAM YAT HEI
  4E LEE TSZ YING
  5D YEUNG HEI NAM
  5E YU CHING LUNG
  6E MAK PUI SEN
中小組 第四名 4D LAM YAT HEI
中小組 第十四名 4A LEE LONG HEI
中小組 第十一名 3D HO KEI FUNG
中小組 第二十五名 3E MOK YAN HON MARVIN
高小組 第十一名 5E YU CHING LUNG
青苗組B 第一名 1B LEE PAK HEI
青苗組B 第三名 2E YU LEUNG HEI
青苗組B 第八名 4E LEE TSZ YING
青苗組B 第七名 2D TANG PAK HIN
青苗組B 第六名 2D CHAN CHING YIN
青苗組A 第七名 2C POON HOI LOK HOWIE
初小組 第十六名 2A CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA
中小組 第十二名 4C OR PAK YU BRYAN

 

Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad Heat Round 2023-2024

Primary 4 Gold Award 4C AYUB NOOR KAMRAN

 

Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad Semi-Final 2023-2024

Primary 4 Silver Award 4C AYUB NOOR KAMRAN

 

2023-2024全國青少年語文知識大賽「菁英盃」

現場作文初賽 三等 4E 林君睿
現場作文初賽 二等 5D 高芷芊
現場作文初賽 三等 4D 伍軒尚
現場作文初賽 三等 5D 鄭鎧恩
現場作文初賽 三等 4D 梁詠然
現場作文初賽 三等 3B 馬梓謙
現場作文初賽 三等 4E 劉曦瞳
現場作文初賽 一等 4C 黄梓晋
現場作文初賽 三等 5A 鄭皓陽
現場作文初賽 三等 4D 陳晞瑜
現場作文初賽 三等 5B 陳禮仁
現場作文初賽 二等 5E 林以臻
現場作文初賽 三等 5C 許哲軒
現場作文初賽 三等 3B 許哲朗
現場作文初賽 三等 5A 張家略
現場作文初賽 二等 4A 盧亦辰
現場作文初賽 三等 5B 黎卓橋
現場作文初賽 二等 4D 本鄕奈奈子
現場作文初賽 三等 2C 李心如
現場作文初賽 三等 2D 許靖濤
現場作文初賽 二等 2E 王芊琳
現場作文初賽 特等 2C 陳善揚
現場作文初賽 三等 4D 林逸琋
現場作文初賽 三等 1D 鄭霆佑
現場作文初賽 三等 3A 姚啟初
現場作文初賽 一等 2A 黃梓穎
現場作文初賽 二等 2E 余亮希
現場作文初賽 一等 4D 麥潁賢
現場作文初賽 三等 5D 關碩鏗
現場作文初賽 二等 4B 黃樹鋒
現場作文初賽 三等 3A 丘康晴
現場作文初賽 三等 5E 王希彤

 

第七十五屆香港學校朗誦節

小學五、六年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 冠軍 6A 黃以德
小學一、二年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 冠軍 2C 陳思臻
小學二年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 冠軍 2C 陳思曉
小學一、二年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 冠軍 2D 劉祖泳
小學三年級男子粵語詩詞獨誦 亞軍 3A 鍾曜同
小學一、二年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 2E 陳治遠
小學一、二年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 2D 盧巧妍
小學五、六年級男子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 5A 余諾濤
小學三年級女子粵語詩詞獨誦 季軍 3E 柯錦悅
小學五、六年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 6A 胡卓琳
小學五、六年級女子普通話詩詞獨誦 季軍 5D 關諾恩

 

2023-2024全國青少年語文知識大賽「菁英盃」

現場作文初賽 三等 6B 李雅天
現場作文初賽 三等 6A 陳奕亨

 

Inter-Primary Schools Scrabble Battle 2023/24

Primary school Champion 6D WONG HO CHING JASMINE

 

75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

P.6 Boys Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open First 6A WONG YEE TAK
P.6 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open First 6E MAK KA KIU SONIA
P.6 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Second 6A WU CHEUK LAM
P.6 Girls Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Third 6E OY YAT KWAN
P.6 Boys Solo Prose Speaking Non-Open Third 6A WONG YEE TAK

 

第三屆惠苗盃香港校際圍棋公開賽

公開組 團體亞軍 1B LEE PAK HEI
2A CHAN HEI SHUN JOSHUA
2C POON HOI LOK HOWIE
2D CHAN CHING YIN
3B LAM NGA HEI
3C LAW YAT CHUN
3E MOK YAN HON MARVIN
4A LEE LONG HEI
4B TSANG CHUN YAT
4D LAM YAT HEI
4E WONG KING HEI
5D YEUNG HEI NAM
5E YU CHING LUNG
初小組 第六名 1B LEE PAK HEI
新苗乙組 殿軍 2C POON HOI LOK HOWIE
新苗甲組 季軍 2D CHAN CHING YIN
中小組(天元) 亞軍 4D LAM YAT HEI
高小組 第六名 5E YU CHING LUNG

 

全港中小學環保風力發電機STEAM創作大賽2023

高小組 嘉許狀 4A SIN WANG SING
高小組 嘉許狀 4B LI CHUN YAT
高小組 嘉許狀 4E LAM KWAN YUI
高小組 嘉許狀 5C WONG YUET CHING

 

Hong Kong International Student Innovative Invention Contest 2023

高小組 Gold Medal 5E WONG HEI TUNG
高小組 Gold Medal 6A TAI CHLOE
高小組 Gold Medal 6D IQBAL INSAF
高小組 Silver Medal 5C CHAU KA YAU
高小組 Silver Medal 6E MAK KA KIU SONIA
高小組 Bronze Medal 4A SIN WANG SING
高小組 Bronze Medal 4B LAU TERRENCE
高小組 Bronze Medal 4C YUEN KAI HO
高小組 Bronze Medal 5C NG SZE YUEN NIGEL
高小組 Bronze Medal 6C CHIU TZE YIU
高小組 Bronze Medal 6D AU YU TING AMBER
高小組 Merit Prize 4E LAM CHEUK TONG
高小組 Merit Prize 5C LEUNG HO LAI CURTIS
高小組 Merit Prize 6C WONG WAN HIM
高小組 International Special Award 4B LAU TERRENCE
高小組 Leading Innovation Award 5C LEUNG HO LAI CURTIS
The Most Active Participation School Award      
Outstanding Innovation Invention Teacher Advisor Award      
Remarkable Innovation Invention School Award      

 

Joint School Music Competition 2023

Primary School Piano Solo:Senior Gold Award 6B LUO HAOXUAN
Primary School Ruan Solo: Junior Gold Award 6B LUO HAOXUAN
Primary School Ruan Solo: Intermediate Silver Award 6B LUO HAOXUAN

 

International Coding Elite Challenge 2023

Primary school 2nd runner-up 6B TANG LONG YIN
Primary school Gold award 6B TANG LONG YIN
Primary school Gold award 6B LI NGA TIN CHELSEY

 

Mini Red Challenge

Unisex U7b Singles Winner 2D SHUM LAP YIN

 

Nissin Demas lccho Hk Jr. Novice 2023 C3_Tsang Tai Uk

Boy Single under 8 1st runner up 3A LAUW TSZ YUI RAFAEL

 

Nissin Demas lccho Hk Jr. Novice 2023 C5_Tai Po Sport Ground

Boy Single under 9 Winner 3A LAUW TSZ YUI RAFAEL

 

元朗區分齡網球比賽2023

男子單打MJ組 殿軍 2E HONG WING HO

 

中國香港跳繩總會全港分齡跳繩比賽2023(團體賽)

11歲以下男子組團體二人單人繩比賽(45至75秒) 季軍 6A CHAN YIK HANG
11歲以下男子組團體二人單人繩比賽(45至75秒) 季軍 4B TSANG CHUN YAT
11歲以下男子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 亞軍 6A CHAN YIK HANG
11歲以下男子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 亞軍 4B TSANG CHUN YAT
11歲以下男子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 亞軍 4D NG HIN SHEUNG
11歲以下女子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 冠軍 2D LO HAO YIN
11歲以下女子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 冠軍 3A SHUM TSZ YU TANYA
11歲以下女子組團體三人交互繩花式比賽 冠軍 3D BUT KWAN YIN

 

藝術及文化舞蹈創意共賞會

Under 10 CR CHAMPION 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 10 CRJ 1ST RUNNER UP 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 10 Solo C MERIT 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 12 Solo J MERIT 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 10 Solo J MERIT 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 10 CJ 1ST RUNNER UP 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 10 Synchronize R CHAMPION 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 10 Synchronize J 1ST RUNNER UP 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 10 Synchronize C CHAMPION 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 12 Synchronize C CHAMPION 4D YION SUM YAU
Under 12 Solo J MERIT 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 C CHAMPION 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 Solo CR MERIT 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 Solo CJ MERIT 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 Solo CRJ MERIT 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 12 Solo CR MERIT 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 CJ CHAMPION 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 Synchronize C 1ST RUNNER UP 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 Synchronize J CHAMPION 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 10 CRJ CHAMPION 4B MAK TSZ YING CHARLOTTE
Under 8 Synchronize C CHAMPION 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 8 Synchronize R CHAMPION 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 8 Solo C MERIT 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 8 Solo J MERIT 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 9 Solo J MERIT 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 10 C CHAMPION 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 10 CJ CHAMPION 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 10 Synchronize J CHAMPION 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 10  CRJ CHAMPION 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 10 CR CHAMPION 3B HUI YUK KI
Under 8 Synchronize C CHAMPION 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 8 Synchronize R CHAMPION 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 8 Solo J MERIT 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 8 Solo C MERIT 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 10 CJ 1ST RUNNER UP 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 10 Synchronize C 1ST RUNNER UP 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 10 CRJ 1ST RUNNER UP 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 8 CJ CHAMPION 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 10 CR 1ST RUNNER UP 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 8 C CHAMPION 3D CHEUNG HOI KIU
Under 8 Solo C MERIT 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 8 Solo J MERIT 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 8 C CHAMPION 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 8 CJ CHAMPION 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 10 CR 1ST RUNNER UP 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 10 Synchronize R CHAMPION 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 10 Synchronize C CHAMPION 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 12 Synchronize C CHAMPION 3C TSUI MING YUET
Under 10 Synchronize J 1ST RUNNER UP 3C TSUI MING YUET

 

Cheung Sha Wan Catholic Secondary School Annual Athletic Meet

Invitation Relay 2nd Runner up 4C LO HOI LAM
Invitation Relay 2nd Runner up 4E WANG HEI YIN
Invitation Relay 2nd Runner up 4B YU HEI TUNG CASEY
Invitation Relay 2nd Runner up 4A LEUNG CHIN YUET
Invitation Relay 2nd Runner up 4B KOO TSZ YAN

 

Sham Shui Po District Age Group Athletic Meet 2023

Women Children 60m Champion 4A LEUNG CHIN YUET
Women Children 100m Champion 4A LEUNG CHIN YUET

 

The 18th Po Leung Kuk Affiliated Primary Schools Athletics Meet

Girls C 60m Champion 4A LEUNG CHIN YUET
Girls C 100m Champion 4B YU HEI TUNG CASEY
Girls C Long Jump Champion 4E WANG HEI YIN
Girls C 4x100m Relay 1st runner up 4A LEUNG CHIN YUET
Girls C 4x100m Relay 1st runner up 4B YU HEI TUNG CASEY
Girls C 4x100m Relay 1st runner up 4E WANG HEI YIN
Girls C 4x100m Relay 1st runner up 4C LO HOI LAM
Girls C 4x100m Relay 1st runner up 4B KOO TSZ YAN
Girls C 4x100m Relay 1st runner up 4B CHEUNG YEE LAM
Girls C Over All Champion 4A LEUNG CHIN YUET
Girls C Over All Champion 4B CHEUNG YEE LAM
Girls C Over All Champion 4B KOO TSZ YAN
Girls C Over All Champion 4B YU HEI TUNG CASEY
Girls C Over All Champion 4C LO HOI LAM
Girls C Over All Champion 4E WANG HEI YIN

 

NSSIN DEMAE ICCHO Hong Kong Junior Tennis NOVICE Competition 2023 - Competition 3 (KL District))

Boy's 8 & Under Singles Winner 2E HONG WING HO

 

NSSIN DEMAE ICCHO Hong Kong Junior Tennis NOVICE Competition 2023 - Competition 3 (NT District))

Boy's 8 & Under Singles 1st runner up 3A LAUW TSZ YUI RAFAEL

 

第十一屆全港小學校際網球比賽

女子乙組團體 殿軍 5E CHAN CHING YIN
女子乙組團體 殿軍 4E KWOK TSZ YU ANDREA

 

2023-2024 Kowloon South Area Inter-Primary Schools Futsal Competition

Boys 1st Runner-up 4A CHAN HO SUM SETH
Boys 1st Runner-up 4A FONG MUK CHI
Boys 1st Runner-up 4B NG PAK HEI
Boys 1st Runner-up 4C POON CHUN YAN
Boys 1st Runner-up 4D CHOI MAN TING
Boys 1st Runner-up 4E YAM LONG TIN JUSTIN
Boys 1st Runner-up 5A CHU PAK YIN
Boys 1st Runner-up 5B LAI CHEUK KIU
Boys 1st Runner-up 5D YUEN OLIVER WYATT YUNG SIN
Boys 1st Runner-up 5E LAU HO WAN
Boys 1st Runner-up 6B LING HEI NOK
Boys 1st Runner-up 6B PANG LOK HEI
Boys 1st Runner-up 6C CHAN CHUN LAP ADEN
Boys 1st Runner-up 6C LI CHUN HEI
Boys 1st Runner-up 6E WU ZHI HAO
Boys Outstanding Student Athletes Awards 4E YAM LONG TIN JUSTIN
Boys Outstanding Student Athletes Awards 5B LAI CHEUK KIU